PRODUCTS
VR
  • Products Details

By fully understanding the product series and industry dynamics, Zhuhai Lancelot Technology Co., Ltd. adapts ourselves to the development of products very quickly.Premium Color Compatible Bulk Bottle Water Based Refill Ink for Epson L3110 L1110 L3116 L3150 is our newest product and is expected to lead industry development. High-quality Premium Color Compatible Bulk Bottle Water Based Refill Ink for Epson L3110 L1110 L3116 L3150 rely on strong research and development capabilities and a good brand image. To make us continue to thrive in the next decade and beyond, we must focus on improving our technology capabilities and gathering more talents in the industry. With our full efforts, Zhuhai Lancelot Technology Co., Ltd. believe that we will stay ahead of other competitors in the future.

Type:Water Based InkPrinting Type:Digital printing, Digital Printing
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaBrand Name:OEM, Lancelot
Model Number:LQ-S-3Color:BK, C, M, Y, W
Capacity:100mL 500ml 1000mlCompatible:L1800 XP600 DX5 4720 5113 i3200 etc
Features:High Quality Color, Excellent Fluency, Get Closed The Original InkUsage:Digital Transfer Film
Use for:desktop printerInk Type:DTF Pigment Ink
Other Name:DTF ink

Product Overview

Premium Color Compatible Bulk Bottle Water Based Refill Ink for Epson L3110 L1110 L3116 L3150

*High color density, wide color gamut, offers you bright color performance
*Consumable few ink, get better color performance
*Quick dry formula, lower ink consumption, optimize productivity
Brand Name
Lancelot
Product Name
Premium Color Compatible Bulk Bottle Water Based Refill Ink for Epson L3110 L1110 L3116 L3150
Volume
100ml/500ml/1000mL / Bottle
Suitable Printer Head
 L1800 L805 L801 L810 L800 xp600 4720 i3200
Ink Type
Refill Pigment Ink,heat transfer ink,dtf ink
Color Type
Black、White、Cyan、Yellow、Magenta
Printing Presentation
Application

Recommend Products

Hot Sell Refill Ink

New PET Transfer Film Perfect for Cotton T Shirt Dark Color T-shirts Clothes, No Need of Plotter/Laser Cutter

High Quality Office Ink Refill Ink Set

Compatible For Epson L100 L110 L120 L200 L210 L300 L350 L355 L550 L555 70ml/bottle

Wholesale Competitive Price Sublimation Ink

Compatible For Epson Inkjet Printers Ink Sublimation
Company Profile
Zhuhai Lancelotink was founded Zhuhai, China, 2012. We professional produce and sell toner cartridges for laser printers and
copiers; Inkjet printer, ink, ink cartridge, continuous ink supply system; Heat transfer printer, heat transfer products and
related consumable parts, and bulk toner, consumable accessories, etc. We are a set of R&D, production, sales, service as one of
the science and technology printing consumables manufacturer.
Product packaging

Title goes here.

Semi-Automatic PET Bottle Blowing Machine Bottle Making Machine Bottle Moulding Machine PET Bottle Making Machine is suitable for producing PET plastic containers and bottles in all shapes.
FAQ
1.Can you print our logo on the product?
Yes, we can do it according to your requirements. But with a MOQ for different product.

2.Can you customize the products?
Yes, we have a professional R&D team to customize the products according to your requirements.

3.Can you send us the samples for free?
You need to pay the samples and freight, we will return them if we received your big order later.

4.Can I pay the money after you deliver the goods?
Sorry, we only accept payment before shipment or the payment against the copy of B/L.

5.How long is your delivery time?
It depends on your order products and it's quantity, usually our order delivery time is 20-30 days.

6.Can I only buy one piece or several pieces?
You can buy a sample first, but for mass production should meet our MOQ.

7.Can you tell me how can I pay the money?
You can pay the money by Paypal, Western Union, T/T and Assurance.

8.Do you have CQ control the quality?
We set special personnel contron the quality of products, from order to delivety, a series of producess are steictly cheaks.
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

Contact Us

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

Recommended

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Chat
Now

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English Türkçe Türkçe Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt Español Español
Current language:English