PRODUCTS
VR
  • Products Details

Zhuhai Lancelot Technology Co., Ltd. has become a recognized leader in the Printing Inks industry with its high-quality product and excellent service. Technological innovation is the cornerstone of product quality. Zhuhai Lancelot Technology Co., Ltd. intend to gather more industry talents because people's wisdom is driven source for us to advance forward. We plan to allocate a large amount of money for product development and technology upgrades. What's more, we aim to become an influential enterprise in the global market.

Type:Water Based InkPrinting Type:Digital printing, Digital Printing
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaBrand Name:OEM, Lancelot
Model Number:LQ-S-16Color:BK, C, M, Y, W
Capacity:100mL 500ml 1000mlCompatible:For Epson Series
Features:High Quality Color, Excellent Fluency, Get Closed The Original InkUsage:Digital Transfer Film
Use for:desktop printerInk Type:DTF Pigment Ink
Other Name:DTF ink

Product Overview

DTF Ink Kit Film Transfer Ink For DTF Printer Digital Transfer Printing

*High color density, wide color gamut, offers you bright color performance
*Consumable few ink, get better color performance
*Quick dry formula, lower ink consumption, optimize productivity
Product Name
Vivid Color White Transfer Pigment DTF Ink for A3 PET Film Printer for T-shirt Transfer Printing
Packing 
(20 pieces / box) 46*38*27CM) 22.5KG
Volume
100ml/500ml/1000mL / Bottle
Suitable Printer
Epson L1800 L805 L801 L810 L800 
Ink Type
Refill Pigment Ink,heat transfer ink,dtf ink
Color Type
Black、White、Cyan、Yellow、Magenta
Printing Presentation
Application

Recommend Products
Company Profile
Zhuhai Lancelotink was founded Zhuhai, China, 2012. We professional produce and sell toner cartridges for laser printers and
copiers; Inkjet printer, ink, ink cartridge, continuous ink supply system; Heat transfer printer, heat transfer products and
related consumable parts, and bulk toner, consumable accessories, etc. We are a set of R&D, production, sales, service as one of
the science and technology printing consumables manufacturer.
Product packaging

Title goes here.

Semi-Automatic PET Bottle Blowing Machine Bottle Making Machine Bottle Moulding Machine PET Bottle Making Machine is suitable for producing PET plastic containers and bottles in all shapes.
FAQ
1.Can you print our logo on the product?
Yes, we can do it according to your requirements. But with a MOQ for different product.

2.Can you customize the products?
Yes, we have a professional R&D team to customize the products according to your requirements.

3.Can you send us the samples for free?
You need to pay the samples and freight, we will return them if we received your big order later.

4.Can I pay the money after you deliver the goods?
Sorry, we only accept payment before shipment or the payment against the copy of B/L.

5.How long is your delivery time?
It depends on your order products and it's quantity, usually our order delivery time is 20-30 days.

6.Can I only buy one piece or several pieces?
You can buy a sample first, but for mass production should meet our MOQ.

7.Can you tell me how can I pay the money?
You can pay the money by Paypal, Western Union, T/T and Assurance.

8.Do you have CQ control the quality?
We set special personnel contron the quality of products, from order to delivety, a series of producess are steictly cheaks.
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

Contact Us

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

Recommended

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Chat
Now

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English Türkçe Türkçe Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt Español Español
Current language:English